01. Spieltag, Sonntag 17.08.
DJK TuS Holsterhausen - BW Oberhausen-Lirich 15:00
Vogelheimer SV - Ditib Barisspor Bottrop E.V. 15:00
SV Union Frintrop - VFB Bottrop 15:00
SuS 21 Oberhausen - TB Oberhausen 15:00
SG Osterfeld - DJK Adler Frintrop 15:00
Dostlukspor Bottrop - SF 1918 Altenessen 15:00
SG Schönebeck - RuWa Dellwig 15:00
BSV Oberhausen 66 - SuS Haarzopf 15:00
02. Spieltag, Sonntag 24.08.
RuWa Dellwig - Dostlukspor Bottrop 15:00
SF 1918 Altenessen - SG Osterfeld 15:00
DJK Adler Frintrop - SuS 21 Oberhausen 15:00
TB Oberhausen - SV Union Frintrop 15:00
VFB Bottrop - Vogelheimer SV 15:00
Barisspor Bottrop - BSV Oberhausen 66 15:00
SuS Haarzopf - DJK TuS Holsterhausen 15:00
SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich - SG Schönebeck 15:00
03. Spieltag, Sonntag 31.08.
DJK TuS Holsterhausen - SG Schönebeck 15:00
Vogelheimer SV - TB Oberhausen 15:00
SV Union Frintrop - DJK Adler Frintrop 15:00
SuS 21 Oberhausen - SF 1918 Altenessen 15:00
SG Osterfeld - RuWa Dellwig 15:00
Dostlukspor Bottrop - BW Oberhausen-Lirich 15:00
SuS Haarzopf - Ditib Barisspor Bottrop E.V. 15:00
BSV Oberhausen 66 - VFB Bottrop 15:00
04. Spieltag, Sonntag 07.09.
RuWa Dellwig - VFB Bottrop 15:00
SF 1918 Altenessen - TB Oberhausen 15:00
DJK Adler Frintrop - DJK TuS Holsterhausen 15:00
SuS 21 Oberhausen - SV Union Frintrop 15:00
SG Osterfeld - Vogelheimer SV 15:00
Dostlukspor Bottrop - BSV Oberhausen 66 15:00
SG Schönebeck - SuS Haarzopf 15:00
SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich - Barisspor Bottrop 15:00
05. Spieltag, Sonntag 14.09.
RuWa Dellwig - SuS 21 Oberhausen 15:00
SF 1918 Altenessen - SV Union Frintrop 15:00
DJK Adler Frintrop - Vogelheimer SV 15:00
TB Oberhausen - BSV Oberhausen 66 15:00
VFB Bottrop - SuS Haarzopf 15:00
Barisspor Bottrop - DJK TuS Holsterhausen 15:00
SG Schönebeck - Dostlukspor Bottrop 15:00
SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich - SG Osterfeld 15:00
06. Spieltag, Sonntag 21.09.
DJK TuS Holsterhausen - Dostlukspor Bottrop 15:00
Vogelheimer SV - SF 1918 Altenessen 15:00
SV Union Frintrop - RuWa Dellwig 15:00
SuS 21 Oberhausen - SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich 15:00
SG Osterfeld - SG Schönebeck 15:00
Ditib Barisspor Bottrop E.V. - VFB Bottrop 15:00
SuS Haarzopf - TB Oberhausen 15:00
BSV Oberhausen 66 - DJK Adler Frintrop 15:00
07. Spieltag, Sonntag 28.09.
RuWa Dellwig - Vogelheimer SV 15:00
SF 1918 Altenessen - BSV Oberhausen 66 15:00
DJK Adler Frintrop - SuS Haarzopf 15:00
TB Oberhausen - Ditib Barisspor Bottrop E.V. 15:00
VFB Bottrop - DJK TuS Holsterhausen 15:00
Dostlukspor Bottrop - SG Osterfeld 15:00
SG Schönebeck - SuS 21 Oberhausen 15:00
SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich - SV Union Frintrop 15:00
08. Spieltag, Sonntag 05.10.
DJK TuS Holsterhausen - SG Osterfeld 15:00
Vogelheimer SV - SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich 15:00
SV Union Frintrop - SG Schönebeck 15:00
SuS 21 Oberhausen - Dostlukspor Bottrop 15:00
VFB Bottrop - TB Oberhausen 15:00
Ditib Barisspor Bottrop - DJK Adler Frintrop 15:00
SuS Haarzopf - SF 1918 Altenessen 15:00
BSV Oberhausen 66 - RuWa Dellwig 15:00
09. Spieltag, Sonntag 12.10.
DJK TuS Holsterhausen - RuWa Dellwig 15:00
Vogelheimer SV - BSV Oberhausen 66 15:00
SV Union Frintrop - SuS Haarzopf 15:00
SuS 21 Oberhausen - Ditib Barisspor Bottrop 15:00
SG Osterfeld - VFB Bottrop 15:00
Dostlukspor Bottrop - TB Oberhausen 15:00
SG Schönebeck - DJK Adler Frintrop 15:00
SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich - SF 1918 Altenessen 15:00
10. Spieltag, Sonntag 19.10.
RuWa Dellwig - SuS Haarzopf 15:00
SF 1918 Altenessen - Ditib Barisspor Bottrop 15:00
DJK Adler Frintrop - VFB Bottrop 15:00
TB Oberhausen - DJK TuS Holsterhausen 15:00
SG Osterfeld - SuS 21 Oberhausen 15:00
Dostlukspor Bottrop - SV Union Frintrop 15:00
SG Schönebeck - Vogelheimer SV 15:00
SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich - BSV Oberhausen 66 15:00
11. Spieltag, Sonntag 26.10.
DJK TuS Holsterhausen - SuS 21 Oberhausen 15:00
Vogelheimer SV - Dostlukspor Bottrop 15:00
SV Union Frintrop - SG Osterfeld 15:00
TB Oberhausen - DJK Adler Frintrop 15:00
VFB Bottrop - SF 1918 Altenessen 15:00
Ditib Barisspor Bottrop E.V. - RuWa Dellwig 15:00
SuS Haarzopf - SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich 15:00
BSV Oberhausen 66 - SG Schönebeck 15:00
12. Spieltag, Sonnntag 02.11.
DJK TuS Holsterhausen - SV Union Frintrop 14:30
Vogelheimer SV - SuS 21 Oberhausen 14:30
DJK Adler Frintrop - SF 1918 Altenessen 14:30
TB Oberhausen - RuWa Dellwig 14:30
VFB Bottrop - SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich 14:30
Ditib Barisspor Bottrop E.V. - SG Schönebeck 14:30
SuS Haarzopf - Dostlukspor Bottrop 14:30
BSV Oberhausen 66 - SG Osterfeld 14:30
13. Spieltag, Sonntag 09.11.
RuWa Dellwig - DJK Adler Frintrop 14:30
SF 1918 Altenessen - DJK TuS Holsterhausen 14:30
SV Union Frintrop - Vogelheimer SV 14:30
SuS 21 Oberhausen - BSV Oberhausen 66 14:30
SG Osterfeld - SuS Haarzopf 14:30
Dostlukspor Bottrop - Ditib Barisspor Bottrop 14:30
SG Schönebeck - VFB Bottrop 14:30
SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich - TB Oberhausen 14:30
14. Spieltag, Sonntag 16.11.
DJK TuS Holsterhausen - Vogelheimer SV 14:30
SF 1918 Altenessen - RuWa Dellwig 14:30
DJK Adler Frintrop - SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich 14:30
TB Oberhausen - SG Schönebeck 14:30
VFB Bottrop - Dostlukspor Bottrop 14:30
Ditib Barisspor Bottrop E.V. - SG Osterfeld 14:30
SuS Haarzopf - SuS 21 Oberhausen 14:30
BSV Oberhausen 66 - SV Union Frintrop 14:30
15. Spieltag, Sonntag 30.11.
RuWa Dellwig - SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich 14:30
SF 1918 Altenessen - SG Schönebeck 14:30
DJK Adler Frintrop - Dostlukspor Bottrop 14:30
TB Oberhausen - SG Osterfeld 14:30
VFB Bottrop - SuS 21 Oberhausen 14:30
Ditib Barisspor Bottrop E.V. - SV Union Frintrop 14:30
SuS Haarzopf - Vogelheimer SV 14:30
BSV Oberhausen 66 - DJK TuS Holsterhausen 14:30